ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7585337
nr 758 5337
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 22/44, sheet: 79 x 106,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 22/44, bladets mått: 79 x 106
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
2500
SEK 2200
Monday May 14 2012
at 18:51:08
13/5 19:17:47
14/5 18:39:43
2.100 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell